1m 24-Fiber Single MTP/MPO to 3 MTP/MPO-8 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable,Method B polarity
24-Fiber Single MTP/MPO to 3 MTP/MPO-8 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable; 1m length, Method B polarity Does the lack of work space have you struggling to maintain your desired bandwidth and data transmission speed? Keep your data center ahead...
$38.70
MPO/MTP-16 APC Female to MPO/MTP-16 APC Female Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
MPO/MTP-16 APC Female to MPO/MTP-16 APC Female Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 16 Fibers MTP/MPO trunk cable is designed for 800G QSFP-DD/OSFP DR8 and 800G OSFP XDR8 optics direct connection and supporting 800G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center. With...
from $88.90
OM3 MPO/MTP Female 16 Fibers 400G Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
LightOptics provides the industry-leading density 16-core MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies and 32-fiber (2×16) MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies. Please note: The US Conec MTP® connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to...
from $84.99
12 Fibers MTP/MPO to 6x LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Breakout Cable
12 Fibers MTP to 6x LC duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Breakout Cable is factory pre-terminated 50/125 Multimode OM4 MTP to 6xLC Duplex fiber harness cable, which offers the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster installation, and simpler cable...
from $34.16
12 Fibers MTP/MPO to 6x LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Breakout Cable
12 Fibers MTP to 6x LC duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Breakout Cable is factory pre-terminated 50/125 Multimode OM3 MTP to 6xLC Duplex fiber harness cable, which offers the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster installation, and simpler cable...
from $33.13
12 Fibers MTP/MPO to 6x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cable
The 12 Fibers MPO/MTP Breakout Cables are most commonly used to consolidate the amount of duplex LC cables, thereby reducing cost and eliminating unnecessary clutter. For example, as an alternative option to installing 6 duplex LC cables, a networking administrator...
from $38.87
24 Fibers MTP female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
DescriptionAchieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your fiber infrastructure to MTP 24-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP rated fiber jumpers are precision made for maximum performance and longevity. Each MTP jumper is the equivalent of...
from $74.25
24 Fibers MTP female Multimode OM3 Fiber Trunk Cable
DescriptionAchieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your fiber infrastructure to MTP 24-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP rated fiber jumpers are precision made for maximum performance and longevity. Each MTP jumper is the equivalent of...
from $72.11
24 Fibers MTP female singlemode Fiber Trunk Cable
MTP premium trunk cable assemblies are made with the highest quality cable and components. We start with genuine MTP connectors from US Conect and precision terminate them to genuine Corning SMF 28e+ Singlemode Optical Fiber. Our MTP termination process includes...
from $136.46
OS2 MPO/MTP Female 12 Fibers Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber...
from $69.89
OM3 MPO/MTP Female 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $41.05
24 Fibers 2x MPO/MTP OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
This 2x MTP/MPO trunk cables are designed for a toolless installation with modular cassettes or adapters modules and utilise multi-connector technology for a fast and simple way to grow the network.These 24 fiber Polarity C MTP backbone cables with female connectors...
from $112.52
24 Fibers 2x MPO/MTP Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable
This OM3 Multimode trunk cables are designed for a toolless installation with modular cassettes or adapters modules and utilise multi-connector technology for a fast and simple way to grow the network.These 24 fiber Polarity C MTP backbone cables with female...
from $90.10
24 Fibers MPO female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MPO female Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable utilizes the advanced 100Gbps technology needed to stay on top of speed requirements in data centers. Complete your tasks more efficiently with this high density data transmission solution. The MTP brand connectors on...
from $33.33
OM4 MPO/MTP Female 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $43.73
CFP CXP CPAK 100G LR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cable
CFP CXP CPAK 100G LR10 10x10G MTP/MPO to 10x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Breakout Cables (Polarity SR10 and PSM10)  100G breakout cables over singlemode fiber offer connectivity between direct connection between a 100G CFP/CXP/CPAK transceiver port (unpinned connector) and...
from $75.60
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Breakout Cable
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Breakout Cables (Polarity SR10 and PSM10)  CPAK/CXP/CFP 100G MPO/MTP® cable assemblies are designed to make a connection between CPAK/CFP/CXP transceivers to 10G SFP+ SR transceivers....
from $54.13
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Breakout Cable
Plenum-Rated MTP to 10xLC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, for 100GBASE-SR10 breakout 10G SFP+ SR transceivers (Magenta-colored , Polarity SR10)  The 100G CPAK/CXP/CFP breakout fiber cable assemblies are designed to make a connection between CPAK/CFP/CXP transceivers to 10G SFP+ SR...
from $55.60
16 Fibers Female MTP/APC to MTP/APC MMF OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
LightOptics provides the industry-leading density 16-core MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies and 32-fiber (2×16) MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies. Please note: The US Conec MTP® connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to...
from $84.99
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered