1m 24-Fiber Single MTP/MPO to 3 MTP/MPO-8 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable,Method B polarity
24-Fiber Single MTP/MPO to 3 MTP/MPO-8 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable; 1m length, Method B polarity Does the lack of work space have you struggling to maintain your desired bandwidth and data transmission speed? Keep your data center ahead...
$38.70
16 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female 9/125 Singlemode OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
16 Fibers MPO/MTP-16 APC Female to MPO/MTP-16 APC Female Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 16 Fibers MTP/MPO trunk cable is designed for 800G QSFP-DD/OSFP DR8 and 800G OSFP XDR8 optics direct connection and supporting 800G transmission for Hyperscale Data...
from $88.90
16 Fibers MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F) OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Trunk Cable
16F MPO/APC to MPO/UPC (F/F) 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Aqua; Type-B Polarity. LightOptics provides the industry-leading density 16-core MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies and 32-fiber (2×16) MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies. Please note: The US Conec MTP®...
from $28.14
12 Fibers MTP/MPO to 6x LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Breakout Cable
12 Fibers MTP to 6x LC duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Breakout Cable is factory pre-terminated 50/125 Multimode OM4 MTP to 6xLC Duplex fiber harness cable, which offers the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster installation, and simpler cable...
from $34.16
12 Fibers MTP/MPO to 6x LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Breakout Cable
12 Fibers MTP to 6x LC duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Breakout Cable is factory pre-terminated 50/125 Multimode OM3 MTP to 6xLC Duplex fiber harness cable, which offers the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster installation, and simpler cable...
from $33.13
12 Fibers MTP/MPO to 6x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cable
The 12 Fibers MPO/MTP Breakout Cables are most commonly used to consolidate the amount of duplex LC cables, thereby reducing cost and eliminating unnecessary clutter. For example, as an alternative option to installing 6 duplex LC cables, a networking administrator...
from $38.87
24 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female to MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable Achieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your fiber infrastructure to MTP/MPO 24-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP/MPO rated fiber jumpers are...
from $98.73
24 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM3 Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female to MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM3 Fiber Trunk Cable Achieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your fiber infrastructure to MTP 24-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP rated fiber jumpers are...
from $96.53
24 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female to MPO/MTP APC Female 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cable MPO/MTP trunk cable assemblies are made with the highest quality cable and components. Our MPO/MTP termination process includes an APC Polish and delivers uniform height and...
from $63.52
12 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female 9/125 Singlemode OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber...
from $69.89
12 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM3 Fiber Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $41.05
24 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female to LC/SC/FC/ST Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Breakout Cable
24 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female to LC/SC/FC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cable MTP/MPO premium trunk cable assemblies are made with the highest quality cable and components. Our MTP termination process includes an APC Polish and delivers uniform height and positioning...
from $53.14
24 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM5 Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MTP/MPO UPC Female to MTP/MPO UPC Female OM5 Multimode Trunk Cable MTP/MPO fiber trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable...
from $103.80
24 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female to Male Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female to Male Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable 24 Fibers MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable utilizes the advanced 100Gbps technology needed to stay on top of speed requirements in data centers. Complete your tasks more efficiently with this...
from $33.33
12 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $43.73
CFP CXP CPAK 100G LR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cable
CFP CXP CPAK 100G LR10 10x10G MTP/MPO to 10x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Breakout Cables (Polarity SR10 and PSM10)  100G breakout cables over singlemode fiber offer connectivity between direct connection between a 100G CFP/CXP/CPAK transceiver port (unpinned connector) and...
from $150.45
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Breakout Cable
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Breakout Cables (Polarity SR10 and PSM10)  CPAK/CXP/CFP 100G MPO/MTP® cable assemblies are designed to make a connection between CPAK/CFP/CXP transceivers to 10G SFP+ SR transceivers....
from $70.58
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Breakout Cable
Plenum-Rated MTP to 10xLC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, for 100GBASE-SR10 breakout 10G SFP+ SR transceivers (Magenta-colored , Polarity SR10)  The 100G CPAK/CXP/CFP breakout fiber cable assemblies are designed to make a connection between CPAK/CFP/CXP transceivers to 10G SFP+ SR...
from $72.78
16 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord for 400G SR8
16F MTP/APC to MTP/APC (Female/Female) 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Magenta; Best for 400G SR8 to SR8 links LightOptics provides the industry-leading density 16-core MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies and 32-fiber (2×16) MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies. Please...
from $84.99
MPO-LC 12x Fiber Patch Cord Color-coded 0.27m LSZH for MPO/MTP Cassette Modules
The MPO-LC 12x Fiber Patch Cord OM3 MultiMode (MM) 0.27m LSZH is a Simplex patch cord with LC/ connector at one side and a LC/ connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have...
$18.99
16F MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F) 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 16 Fibers Optic Cable Magenta
16F MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F) 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Magenta;  Type B (cross) Polarity Each OM4 MPO-16 Fiber Cable that we sell is guaranteed factory new and is produced with high-quality glass fiber cores of known glass...
from $29.27
12 Fibers MTP/MPO APC Female OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable for Nvidia OSFP 400G/800G Transceiver
12 Fibers MTP/MPO-APC Female OM4 Fiber Patch Cord for Nvidia OSFP 400G/800G Transceiver; Type B (Cross) Polarity MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles and it...
from $43.73
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered