25G SFP28 850nm 100m DDM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
SFP28 Transceiver, LC-Duplex, 25GBASE-SR, Multimode Fiber, 850nm, 100 Meter, 0°C/+70°C, DDM The 25G SFP28 transceiver module is equipped with LC duplex connectors, reaching a link up to 100m over laser-optimized OM4 multimode fiber (70m over OM3 MMF). This 25G optical...
$14.90
28G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
28G SFP28 Transceiver, LC-Duplex, 28GBASE-SR, Multimode Fiber, 850nm, 100 Meter, 0°C/+70°C, DDM The LO-SFP28-28G-SR transceiver module is a 28G SR multi-mode using 850nm wavelength and equipped with LC duplex connectors, reaching a link up to 100m over laser-optimized OM4 multimode...
$15.90
25G SFP28 LR 1310nm SMF 10km DDM Transceiver Module
SFP28 Transceiver, LC-Duplex, 25GBASE-LR, Single-mode Fiber, 1310nm, 10KM, 0°C/+70°C, DDM The SFP-25G-LR compatible 25G SFP28 transceiver module is equipped with LC duplex connectors, reaching a link up to 10km over OS2 single-mode fiber (SMF). This 25G optical transceiver comes with...
$25.90
25GBASE-ER SFP28 SMF 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver
100% OEM Compatible 25GBase-ER SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM, Industrial Temp) The LO-SFP28-ER SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE...
$129.00
25G CWDM SFP28 1270nm-1330nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module
25G CWDM SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DDM)This 25G CWDM SFP28 transceiver is compatible with Cisco SFP-25G-CWDM module. It is designed for use with Cisco 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity and CPRI 10 applications. This 25G CWDM transceiver...
$39.00
25G CWDM SFP28 1470nm-1610nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module
25G CWDM SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm to 1610nm, 10km, LC, DDM)This 25G CWDM SFP28 transceiver is compatible with Cisco SFP-25G-CWDM module. It is designed for use with Cisco 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity and CPRI 10 applications. This 25G CWDM transceiver...
$59.00
25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz CH21-60 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module
25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center and Telecom (SMF, 100GHz CH21-60 options, 10km, LC, DOM) This SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-DWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a DWDM wavelength via an LC duplex...
$349.00
25G Tunable DWDM SFP28 C-band 48 channels 15km Optical Transceiver Module
25G DWDM Tunable SFP28 C-band 48 channels 15km Optical Transceiver Module The MSA Compatible 25G DWDM Tunable SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) multi-rate (9.83-25.78 Gbps) transceiver is designed for operation over duplex Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable in 5G Mobile Fronthaul environments...
$499.00
25GBASE-BX20 BiDi SFP28 SMF 1270nm/1330nm 20km Simplex LC DDM Transceiver
100% OEM Compatible 25GBase SFP28 BiDi Transceiver (SMF, A pair of Tx1270/Rx1330nm and Tx1330/1270nm, 20km, Simplex LC, DDM, Industrial Temp) This BiDi SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-BX throughput up to 20km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX and...
$119.90
25GBASE-BX40 BiDi SFP28 SMF 1270nm/1330nm 40km Simplex LC DDM Transceiver
100% OEM Compatible 25GBase SFP28 BiDi Transceiver (SMF, A pair of Tx1270/Rx1330nm and Tx1330/1270nm, 40km, Simplex LC, DDM, Industrial Temp) This BiDi SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-BX throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX and...
$199.00
SFP56 50GBASE-SR 850nm 100m PAM4 Dual CDR Duplex LC MMF Transceiver Module
SFP56-SR-50G Compatible 50G SFP56 SR 850nm PAM4 Duplex LC MMF 100m Dual CDR DDM Optical Transceiver Module 50GBASE-SR SFP56 transceiver supports up to 100m link lengths over OM4 MMF via an LC duplex connector. It supports data communications up to...
$199.00
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered