CFP CXP CPAK 100G LR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cable
CFP CXP CPAK 100G LR10 10x10G MTP/MPO to 10x LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Breakout Cables (Polarity SR10 and PSM10)  100G breakout cables over singlemode fiber offer connectivity between direct connection between a 100G CFP/CXP/CPAK transceiver port (unpinned connector) and...
from $75.60
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Breakout Cable
Plenum-Rated MTP to 10xLC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, for 100GBASE-SR10 breakout 10G SFP+ SR transceivers (Magenta-colored , Polarity SR10)  The 100G CPAK/CXP/CFP breakout fiber cable assemblies are designed to make a connection between CPAK/CFP/CXP transceivers to 10G SFP+ SR...
from $55.60
1m 24-Fiber Single MTP/MPO to 3 MTP/MPO-8 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable,Method B polarity
24-Fiber Single MTP/MPO to 3 MTP/MPO-8 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable; 1m length, Method B polarity Does the lack of work space have you struggling to maintain your desired bandwidth and data transmission speed? Keep your data center ahead...
$38.70
24 Fibers 2x MPO/MTP Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable
This OM3 Multimode trunk cables are designed for a toolless installation with modular cassettes or adapters modules and utilise multi-connector technology for a fast and simple way to grow the network.These 24 fiber Polarity C MTP backbone cables with female...
from $90.10
16 Fibers MTP/MPO to 8*LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber 400G/50G Breakout Optic Cable
MTP/MPO-16 – LC duplex OM3 (50/125) SR8 400G Breakout Fiber Cable, Non-pinned, Polarity Type B 400G to 50G / SR8 to SR (x8)  MTP/MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers...
from $99.00
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Breakout Cable
CFP CXP CPAK 100G SR10 10x10G MTP to 10x LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Breakout Cables (Polarity SR10 and PSM10)  CPAK/CXP/CFP 100G MPO/MTP® cable assemblies are designed to make a connection between CPAK/CFP/CXP transceivers to 10G SFP+ SR transceivers....
from $54.13
24 Fibers MPO female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MPO female Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable utilizes the advanced 100Gbps technology needed to stay on top of speed requirements in data centers. Complete your tasks more efficiently with this high density data transmission solution. The MTP brand connectors on...
from $33.33
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered