MPO-16/APC to 2xMPO-12/UPC OM4 MMF 16 Fibers Breakout Cable Type-B Polarity
400G SR8 to 2x 200G-SR4 Breakout Fiber Cable, MPO-16/APC to 2xMPO-12/UPC, Multimode 50/125µm, OM4, 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Magenta/Violett, 16 Cores and MPO Connector without Pins (Female);  Type-B Polarity Each OM4 MPO-16 to 2x MPO Harness Cable that we sell is guaranteed...
$33.20
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E20-Nxxx Compatible OM4 Multimode MPO Splitter Fiber Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E20-Nxxx Compatible Multimode Splitter Fiber Cable (8 Fibers MPO to 2xMPO 4 Fibers, OM4 Multimode,  Low Insertion Loss: <0.35dB, 8 to 2x4 Cores, Type B, MPO female connector without Pins ) The 4-channel end is inserted into a Twin port...
from $33.20
16 Fibers Female MTP/APC to MTP/APC MMF OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
LightOptics provides the industry-leading density 16-core MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies and 32-fiber (2×16) MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies. Please note: The US Conec MTP® connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to...
from $84.99
OM3 MPO/MTP Female 16 Fibers 400G Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
LightOptics provides the industry-leading density 16-core MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies and 32-fiber (2×16) MTP/MPO fiber optic cable assemblies. Please note: The US Conec MTP® connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to...
from $84.99
16 Fibers MTP/MPO to 8*LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber 400G/50G Breakout Optic Cable
MTP/MPO-16 – LC duplex OM3 (50/125) SR8 400G Breakout Fiber Cable, Non-pinned, Polarity Type B 400G to 50G / SR8 to SR (x8)  MTP/MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers...
from $99.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E40-Nxxx Compatible Single-mode MPO Splitter Fiber Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E40-Nxxx Compatible Singlemode Splitter Fiber Cable (8 Fibers MPO to 2xMPO 4 Fibers, 9/125um, Low Insertion Loss: <0.35dB, 8 to 2x4 Cores, Type B, MPO female connector without Pins ) The 4-channel end is inserted into a Twin port OSFP, 800Gb/s transceiver....
from $43.20
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered