10G SFP+ 850nm SR 300m Multimode LC Duplex DDM
100% OEM Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m, LC, DDM, Commercial Temp) The SFP-10G-SR is compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE connectivity over...
$8.90
10G SFP+ 1310nm LR 10km SMF DDM
100% OEM Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm 10km, LC, DDM, Commercial Temp) LightOptics's SFP+ 10G optical transceivers include SR, LR, ER, ZR and support duplex, bidi, cwdm, and dwdm solutions. They adopt a LC interface and are compatible with...
$12.90
10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Transceiver
100% OEM Compatible 10GBase-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ45, Commercial Temp) LightOptics's SFP+ 10G optical transceivers include SR, LR, ER, ZR and support duplex, bidi, cwdm, and dwdm solutions. They adopt a LC interface and are compatible with IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8472,...
$79.00 $39.90
SFP-10G-T-80 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 80m Transceiver
SFP-10G-T-80 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver Module (Copper, 80m, RJ-45) LightOptics offer SFP-10G-T-80 Cisco, Juniper, Arista, Intel, HP compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 1/10GBase throughput up to 80m over cat6a/cat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector. This transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE...
$75.00
10G SFP+ BiDi WDM 1270nm TX/1330nm RX LR SMF 20km DDM
10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX,20km, LC, DDM) The BiDi SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC simplex connector, reaching a link up to 20km over G.652. This 10G BiDi SFP+ transceiver, featured with carrying information in both...
$22.00
10G SFP+ BiDi WDM 1330nm TX/1270nm RX LR SMF 20km DDM
10GBASE-BX20-D BiDi SFP+  Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX,20km, LC, DDM) The BiDi SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC simplex connector, reaching a link up to 20km over G.652. This 10G BiDi SFP+ transceiver, featured with carrying information in both...
$22.00
10G SFP+ BiDi WDM 1270nm TX/1330nm RX ER SMF 40km DDM
10GBASE-BX40-U BiDi SFP+  Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX,40km, LC, DDM) The BiDi SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC simplex connector, reaching a link up to 40km over G.652. This 10G BiDi SFP+ transceiver, featured with carrying information in both...
$25.00
10G SFP+ BiDi WDM 1330nm TX/1270nm RX ER SMF 40km DDM
10GBASE-BX40-D BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX,40km, LC, DDM) The BiDi SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC simplex connector, reaching a link up to 40km over G.652. This 10G BiDi SFP+ transceiver, featured with carrying information in both directions...
$25.00
10G SFP+ BiDi WDM 1270nm TX/1330nm RX SMF 60km DDM
10GBASE-BX60-U BiDi SFP+  Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX,60km, LC, DDM) The BiDi SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC simplex connector, reaching a link up to 60km over G.652. This 10G BiDi SFP+ transceiver, featured with carrying information in both...
$45.00
10G SFP+ BiDi WDM 1330nm TX/1270nm RX SMF 60km DDM
10GBASE-BX60-D BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX,60km, LC, DDM) The BiDi SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC simplex connector, reaching a link up to 60km over G.652. This 10G BiDi SFP+ transceiver, featured with carrying information in both...
$45.00
10G SFP+ 1550nm ER 40km SMF DDM
SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) The SFP-10G ER SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC duplex connector, reaching a link up to 40km over OS2. LightOptics manufactured 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module is compliant with SFP+...
$49.90
SFP+ 1550nm ZR 80km SMF 10G DDM LC Duplex
SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver  The SFP-10G ZR compatible SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC duplex connector, reaching a link up to 80km over OS2. LightOptics manufactured 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module is compliant...
$119.00
SFP+ 1550nm ZR+ 100km SMF 10G DDM LC Duplex
SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver  The SFP-10G ZR+ compatible SFP+ optical transceiver is equipped with an LC duplex connector, reaching a link up to 100km over OS2. LightOptics manufactured 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module is compliant...
$199.90
SFP+ DWDM 10G 80km C20~C61 LC DDM SMF EML Laser (EML+APD)
10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (XX=ITU Channel 20 to 61, 50GHz, LC Duplex, Singlemode Fiber, 80KM, 0°C/+70°C, DDM) The DWDM-SFP10G-80 series 10G SFP+ transceiver module is equipped with an LC duplex connector, reaching a link up to 80km over G.652/655...
$149.90
1.2m HPE JD096B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
1.2m HPE JD096B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable This JD096B compatible SFP+ DAC is a high performance and cost-effective direct attach copper cable with a length of 1.2 meters. It supports the bandwidth transmission requirements as...
$11.99
XFP BIDI SM Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC 20km 10Gb DFB+PIN
XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp LightOptics's XFP 10G optical transceivers include SR, LR, ER, ZR and support duplex, bidi, cwdm, and dwdm solutions. They adopt a LC interface and are compatible with IEEE802.3ae,...
$69.00
XFP LR 10Gb 1310nm LC DDM SMF 10km DFB+PIN
XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10GE/OC-192 Multi-rate, DDM This Small Form Factor 10Gb/s XFP transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR /LW per IEEE 802.3ae, 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L, 8G...
$53.00
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered