NVIDIA MMA4Z00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP SR4 Flat Top PAM4 850nm MPO-12 MMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMA4Z00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP SR4 850nm Flat Top PAM4 MTP/MPO-12 Multimode OM3 OM4 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module NVIDIA MMA4Z00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP SR4 Transceiver Connectivity Scenarios Product Details NVIDIA Compatible MMA4Z00-NS400 Vendor Name LightOptics Form Factor OSFP Max Data...
$799.00
NVIDIA Compatible MMS4X00-NS400 400G OSFP DR4 500m 1310nm MPO-12/APC Flat Top PAM4 SMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS400 Compatible 400G DR4 OSFP Flat Top PAM4 Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm MTP/MPO-12 500m SMF with FEC DDM) NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP DR4 Transceiver Connectivity Scenarios Product Details NVIDIA Compatible MMS4X00-NS400 Vendor Name LightOptics Form Factor OSFP...
$1,298.00
NVIDIA Compatible MMS4X00-NS400 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km 1310nm MPO-12 Flat Top PAM4 SMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS400 Compatible 400G DR4 OSFP Flat Top PAM4 Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm 2km SMF MTP/MPO-12 with FEC DDM) 400G OSFP DR4+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single...
$1,398.00
400G QSFP-DD SR8 850nm 500m MMF MTP/MPO-16 Transceiver Module
QDD-400G-SR8 Compatible 400GBase-SR8 QSFP-DD 850nm 100m DOM MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module 400G QSFP-DD SR8 module supports multimode fiber (MMF) link lengths of up to 100m via MTP/MPO-16 connectors. It supports eight electrical interface channels that operate in 50G PAM4...
$337.89
400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km 1310nm SMF Duplex LC Optical Transceiver Module
QDD-400G-LR4-S Compatible 400GBase-LR4 QSFP-DD 1271/1291/1311/1331nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module The QSFPDD-400G-LR4 is a 400Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (also name as QSFP56-DD) optical module designed for 10km optical communication applications. The module converts 8...
$799.00
NVIDIA MMS1V50-WM Compatible 400G QSFP-DD FR4 1310nm 2km PAM4 DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
MMS1V50-WM - NVIDIA Mellanox Compatible 400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module 400G QSFP-DD FR4 PAM4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design 2km Optical Transceiver Module (1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm LC SMF 2km with FEC DDM). The 400G QSFP-DD FR4...
$539.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E20-Nxxx Compatible OM4 Multimode MPO Splitter Fiber Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E20-Nxxx Compatible Multimode Splitter Fiber Cable (8 Fibers MPO to 2xMPO 4 Fibers, OM4 Multimode,  Low Insertion Loss: <0.35dB, 8 to 2x4 Cores, Type B, MPO female connector without Pins ) The 4-channel end is inserted into a Twin port...
from $33.20
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E40-Nxxx Compatible Single-mode MPO Splitter Fiber Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E40-Nxxx Compatible Singlemode Splitter Fiber Cable (8 Fibers MPO to 2xMPO 4 Fibers, 9/125um, Low Insertion Loss: <0.35dB, 8 to 2x4 Cores, Type B, MPO female connector without Pins ) The 4-channel end is inserted into a Twin port OSFP, 800Gb/s transceiver....
from $43.20
Nvidia MFA7U10-H00X Compatible 400Gb/s OSFP to 2x200Gb/s QSFP56 HDR Active Optical Splitter Cable
Nvidia MFA7U10-H00X Compatible 400Gb/s OSFP to 2x200Gb/s QSFP56 HDR Active Optical Splitter Cable The 400G OSFP to 2x 200G QSFP56 active optical splitter cables operate over multi-mode fibers (MMF). This breakout cable is compliant with IEEE 802.3cd, OSFP Rev.5.0, SFF-8679,...
from $1,029.00
400G QSFP-DD DR4 1310nm 500m PAM4 SMF MTP/MPO-12 FEC Transceiver Module
QDD-400G-DR4 Compatible 400GBase-DR4 QSFP-DD 1310nm 500m DOM MPO SMF Optical Transceiver Module The QSFPDD-400G-DR4 is a 400Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (also called as SFP56-DD) optical module designed for 500m optical communication applications. The module converts 8 channels...
$519.50
400G QSFP-DD FR4 PAM4 1310nm 2km LC DDM SMF Transceiver Module
QDD-400G-FR4-S Compatible 400GBase-FR4 QSFP-DD 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 400G QSFP-DD FR4 PAM4 CWDM4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design 2km Optical Transceiver Module (1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm LC SMF 2km with FEC DDM). The 400G QSFP-DD FR4 is...
$539.00
400G QSFP-DD xDR4 PAM4 1310nm 2km MTP/MPO-12 SMF FEC Transceiver Module
QDD-400G-XDR4-S Compatible 400GBase-XDR4 QSFP-DD 1310nm 2km DOM MPO SMF Optical Transceiver Module 400G QSFP-DD XDR4 modules support parallel SMF link lengths of up to 2 km using MTP/MPO-12 connectors. It complies with IEEE 802.3bs protocol and 400GAUI-8 standard. The 400...
$689.00
400G DWDM Tunable Coherent CFP2 DCO 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module
400G Coherent CFP2 DCO Transceiver Module (DWDM C Band 50GHz Grid: 191.15-196.1GHz)Tunable Coherent The 400G CFP2 DCO is a portfolio of digital coherent optical transceiver (or transponder) modules with up to 2000 km long-haul operation for 100G and 200G and...
$7,699.00
QSFP-DD 400G-ZR 120km Coherent Tunable DWDM Transceiver Module
400GBASE-ZR QSFP-DD 120km Tunable DWDM Coherent Transceiver for Data Center Interconnection (120 km, 49 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode)  What is 400G ZR? 400G ZR is a simple and low cost standard for transmitting 400 gigabit Ethernet over data...
$6,999.00
400G QSFP-DD Passive Loopback Module for Testing
The 400G QSFP-DD passive electrical loopback module is used for high speed testing application for QSFP-DD host ports. It provides an efficient way to verify QSFP-DD ports during R&D test, production testing and field testing. FEATURES Broadband operation capabilities for...
from $59.00
400G QSFP-DD Test Development Kit Module Compliance Board MCB
FeaturesSupports 8x50G interfaces• I2C master driven from both on board microcontroller or external pin headers• 40 GHz 2.92 mm K Connectors• Current Sense• Matched differential trace length• All 8 channels come with matching trace length• High performance signal integrity traces from K connectors...
$4,599.00
400G OSFP Test Development Kit Module Compliance Board MCB
The module compliance board (MCB) enables the serial communication between the bit error rate (BER) tester and the 400G OSFP transceiver. Due to the ever-increasing bandwidth demand of hyperscale data centers, the transition to 400G Ethernet is now in full...
$4,599.00
400G QSFP-DD Test Development Kit Host Compliance Board HCB
400G QSFP-DD HOST COMPLIANCE BOARD Features: 8 of 16 Differential Lanes [TX1,TX2,TX3,TX4] [RX1,RX2,RX3,RX4]QSFP-DD MSA Hardware SpecificationSTANDARDS: IEEE802.3cd Mated Test Fixture SpecificationsIEEE802.3bj, IEEE802.3bm,IEEE802.3bs,and IEEE802.3cd compliantConnectors: 2.92 mm (SMA compatible) Calibration traces    Allow accurate de‐embedding of test fixtureOn‐board EEPROM    Emulates optical module...
$4,599.00
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered