QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO MMF DDM Transceiver Module
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm MPO/MTP-12 MMF 100m DDM  LightOptics’s industry-standard 100G quad small form-factor pluggable (QSFP28) optics are hot-swappable input/output modules for use throughout various data communication applications. The modules offer full MSA compliance and support 100G data transmissions with low power consumption...
$39.90
QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 2km LC Duplex SMF DDM Transceiver Module
100% OEM Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm, 2km, LC, DOM)The 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 2km over single mode...
$139.00
QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm SMF 10km DDM LC Duplex Transceiver Module
100GBase QSFP28 1310nm LR4 (1295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm SMF 10km LC DDM) LightOptics’s industry-standard 100G quad small form-factor pluggable (QSFP28) optics are hot-swappable input/output modules for use throughout various data communication applications. The modules offer full MSA compliance and support...
$279.00
QSFP28 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm SMF 40km LC Duplex DDM Transceiver Module
100% OEM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1295-1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM)The 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 30km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a...
$599.00
100G QSFP28 BX10 BIDI 10KM PAM4 Single Lambda LC Simplex DOM Optical Module
100G QSFP28 BIDI 1270nm/1330nm PAM4 Single Lambda LC Simplex SMF 10km DDM Optical Transceiver Module 100G BIDI LR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver is designed for operation over Simplex Singlemode Fiber (SMF) up to 10km. The 100G BIDI...
$739.00
100G QSFP28 BX40 BIDI 40KM PAM4 Single Lambda LC Simplex DOM Optical Module
100G QSFP28 BIDI 1304nm/1309nm PAM4 Single Lambda LC Simplex SMF 40km DDM Optical Transceiver Module 100G BIDI QSFP28 optical transceiver uses the wavelengths of TX1304nm/RX1309nm with PAM4 signals for up to 40km transmission over single-mode fiber. The module supports 103.125/106.25/111.8Gb/s with...
$1,179.00
QSFP28 100GBASE-SWDM4 MMF 850nm 150m OM5 Fiber Duplex LC Transceiver Module
100% OEM Compatible 100GBASE-SR SWDM4 BI-DIRECTIONAL QSFP28 Optical Transceiver module for ETHERNET and DATA CENTER (MMF, 850nm, 880nm, 910nm and 940nm, 100m, Duplex LC, DOM) The 100GBASE-SR SWDM4 Bi-Directional QSFP28 transceiver is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector...
$299.00
QSFP28 100GBASE-4WDM-10 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
100% OEM Compatible 100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm, 10km, LC, DOM)The 100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode...
$199.00
QSFP28 100GBASE-ER4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm 40km LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
100% OEM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)The dual rate 100G/112G ER4 QSFP28 optical transceiver module supports 100GBASE Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces with link lengths...
$1,490.00
100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 80km DDM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module
100% OEM Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1295-1309nm, 80km, LC, DOM)The 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 80km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a...
$1,399.00
100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 100km DDM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module
100% OEM Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1295-1309nm, 100km, LC, DOM)The 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a...
$1,790.00
100G DWDM QSFP28 PAM4 80km DOM Duplex CS SMF Transceiver Module
The 100G DWDM transceiver supports to multiple 100G links up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) via an CS connector. PAM4 modulation technology allows for DWDM connectivity in a QSFP28 form factor on the 100G ITU DWDM grid, and the...
$1,699.00
SFP-DD 100GBASE-DR Single Lambda 1310nm 500m LC Duplex SMF Optical Transceiver Module
100GBASE-DR SFP-DD Single Lambda 1310nm 500m OS2 DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-DR SFP-DD, also called SFP56-DD, is designed for single-mode data transmissions with 100G PAM4 in optical fiber networks. Supports Ethernet, Fibre Channel or SONET/SDH applications in...
$199.00
SFP-DD 100GBASE-FR Single Lambda 1310nm 2km LC Duplex SMF Optical Transceiver Module
100GBASE-FR SFP-DD Single Lambda 1310nm 2km OS2 DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 100G SFP-DD FR, also called SFP56-DD, is designed for single-mode data transmissions with 100G PAM4 in optical fiber networks. Supports Ethernet, Fibre Channel or SONET/SDH applications...
$279.00
SFP-DD 100GBASE-LR Single Lambda 1310nm 10km LC Duplex SMF Optical Transceiver Module
100GBASE-LR SFP-DD Single Lambda 1310nm 10km OS2 DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 100G SFP-DD LR, also called SFP56-DD, is designed for single-mode data transmissions with 100G PAM4 in optical fiber networks. Supports Ethernet, Fibre Channel or SONET/SDH applications...
$299.00
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered