MPO Standard Type A Up-to-Down Fiber Optical Adapter Coupler
MPO Type A Up-Down Standard Fiber Optic Adapters/Couplers MPO series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect...
$2.99
MPO Flangeless Type A Up-Down Fiber Adapter Coupler
MPO Flangeless Type A Up-Down Fiber Adapter Coupler MPO series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect...
$2.99
E2000 UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
E2000 UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter E2000 series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect two fiber...
$1.50
E2000 APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
E2000 APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter E2000 series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect two fiber...
$1.50
MU Fiber Optic Adapters Couplers
MU Series Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal, Without Flange); Simplex, Duplex, 8-port for Options MU adaptors are approximately half the size of an SC adaptor and utilize zirconia sleeves for precision alignment. These couplers are available in both simplex and duplex versions...
from $2.99
FC/UPC Simplex Square Singlemode Fiber Adapter
FC/UPC Simplex Square Singlemode Fiber Adapter FC series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect two fiber...
$0.49
FC/APC Simplex Square Singlemode Fiber Adapter
FC/APC Simplex Square Singlemode Fiber Adapter FC series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect two fiber...
$0.49
FC/APC Simplex Rectangle Singlemode Fiber Adapter
FC/APC Simplex Rectangle Singlemode Fiber Adapter FC series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect two fiber...
$0.49
FC/APC Duplex Rectangle Singlemode Fiber Adapter
FC/APC Duplex Rectangle Singlemode Fiber Adapter FC series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect two fiber...
$0.52
FC D-style Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
FC D-style Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter FC series from LightOptics are quality tested, in stock and ready to ship worldwide. 100% satisfcation guaranteed. Fiber optic adapters (also known as Fiber couplers, Fiber Adapter ) are designed to connect two fiber...
$0.49
VSFF Connector CS SN MDC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler without Flange
VSFF Connector CS SN MDC Fiber Optic Adapter (Without Flange); Duplex, 4-port for Options A fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called a coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors...
from $9.99
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered