NVIDIA InfiniBand MMA4Z00-NS Compatible 800G OSFP112 PAM4 2x400G Twin-port OSFP Finned Top Transceivers 50m SR8 2x SR4 850nm Dual MPO-12/APC
NVIDIA InfiniBand MMA4Z00-NS Compatible 800G OSFP112 PAM4 2x400G Twin-port OSFP Finned Top Transceivers 50m SR8 2x SR4 850nm Dual MPO-12/APC This OSFP transceiver module is designed for use in 800Gb/s 2xNDR InfiniBand systems throughput up to 30m over OM3 or...
$969.00
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS Compatible 800Gb/s Twin-port OSFP DR8 Finned Top PAM4 1310nm 100m Dual MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS Compatible 800Gb/s 2x400Gb/s Twin-port OSFP DR8 Finned Top PAM4 1310nm 500m Dual MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module The NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS compatible 800G OSFP DR8 is an InfiniBand and Ethernet 800Gb/s, 2x400Gb/s Twin-port OSFP, DR8 single mode, parallel, 8-channel...
$1,999.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMS4X50-NM Compatible 800G 2x FR4 OSFP PAM4 1310nm 2km Dual LC Duplex Finned Top SMF Transceiver
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMS4X50-NM Compatible OSFP 800G 2x FR4 OSFP PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM Two LC Duplex InfiniBand NDR Transceiver Module for SMF (Finned Top) The 800G 2FR4 OSFP transceiver module is designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2km singlemode...
$1,599.00
Arista OSFP-800G-2LR4 Compatible 800G 2x LR4 OSFP PAM4 1310nm 10km Dual LC Duplex SMF Transceiver
Arista OSFP-800G-2LR4 Compatible 800G 2x LR4 OSFP PAM4 1310nm 10km Dual LC Duplex SMF Transceiver The 800G 2x LR4 OSFP transceiver module is designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km singlemode fiber via dual LC Duplex connector....
$4,999.00
800GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 850nm 50m DOM MTP/MPO-16 MMF Optical Transceiver Module
800GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 850nm 50m DOM MTP/MPO-16 MMF Optical Transceiver Module This 800GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver Module supports up to 50m link lengths over multi-mode fiber (MMF) via MTP/MPO-16 connectors. This transceiver is compliant with IEE802.3ck, CMIS 5.0 and QSFP-DD MSA...
$1,999.00
800GBASE-XDR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module
QSFP-DD 800GBASE-XDR8 PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module This QSFP-DD 800G-XDR8 transceiver supports up to 2km link lengths over single-mode fiber (SMF) via MTP/MPO-16 APC connectors. This transceiver is compliant with lEEE802.3ck, IEEE 802.3cu, QSFP-DD MSA and...
$4,999.00
800GBASE-PLR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 10km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module
800GBASE-PLR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 10km DOM MTP/MPO-16 SMF Optical Transceiver Module This MSA-standard 800G QSFP-DD transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over single-mode fiber (SMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connectors. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP-DD MSA HW Rev 6.01, IEEE 802.3cu-2021...
$5,999.00
800G OSFP Test Development Kit Module Compliance Board MCB
The module compliance board (MCB) enables the serial communication between the bit error rate (BER) tester and the optical transceiver. Due to the ever-increasing bandwidth demand of hyperscale data centers, the transition to 400G Ethernet is now in full swing...
$6,524.00
800G QSFP-DD Test Development Kit Module Compliance Board MCB
The module compliance board (MCB) enables the serial communication between the bit error rate (BER) tester and the optical transceiver. Due to the ever-increasing bandwidth demand of hyperscale data centers, the transition to 400G Ethernet is now in full swing...
$6,524.00
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered