5m Arista (200G) to Nvidia/Mellanox (2x 100G) QSFP56 Compatible AOC Splitter Cable
Arista (200G) to NVIDIA/Mellanox (2x 100G) Compatible 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 (QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56) MMF Splitter AOC Cable This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable...
$341.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S00-HxxxV Compatible 200Gb/s QSFP56 IB HDR AOC Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S00-HxxxV Compatible QSFP56 IB 200Gb/s InfiniBand HDR (High Data Rate) AOC Active Optical Cable This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable (AOC) designed for...
from $260.00
NVIDIA MMA4Z00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP SR4 Flat Top PAM4 850nm MPO-12 MMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMA4Z00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP SR4 850nm Flat Top PAM4 MTP/MPO-12 Multimode OM3 OM4 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module NVIDIA MMA4Z00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP SR4 Transceiver Connectivity Scenarios Product Details NVIDIA Compatible MMA4Z00-NS400 Vendor Name LightOptics Form Factor OSFP Max Data...
$799.00
NVIDIA InfiniBand MMA4Z00-NS Compatible 800G OSFP112 PAM4 2x400G Twin-port OSFP Finned Top Transceivers 50m SR8 2x SR4 850nm Dual MPO-12/APC
NVIDIA InfiniBand MMA4Z00-NS Compatible 800G OSFP112 PAM4 2x400G Twin-port OSFP Finned Top Transceivers 50m SR8 2x SR4 850nm Dual MPO-12/APC This OSFP transceiver module is designed for use in 800Gb/s 2xNDR InfiniBand systems throughput up to 30m over OM3 or...
$969.00
NVIDIA Compatible MMS4X00-NS400 400G OSFP DR4 500m 1310nm MPO-12/APC Flat Top PAM4 SMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS400 Compatible 400G DR4 OSFP Flat Top PAM4 Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm MTP/MPO-12 500m SMF with FEC DDM) NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS400 Compatible 400G OSFP DR4 Transceiver Connectivity Scenarios Product Details NVIDIA Compatible MMS4X00-NS400 Vendor Name LightOptics Form Factor OSFP...
$1,298.00
NVIDIA Compatible MMS4X00-NS400 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km 1310nm MPO-12 Flat Top PAM4 SMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS400 Compatible 400G DR4 OSFP Flat Top PAM4 Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm 2km SMF MTP/MPO-12 with FEC DDM) 400G OSFP DR4+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single...
$1,398.00
High Temperature 200°C Singlemode 1x2 Fused Splitter Broadband Couplers
The high temperature 1x2 fiber optic coupler is based on fused biconical taper technology and compact packaging structure. It features good uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity. This 1x2 fused splitter features of High Sustained Temperature, Low...
$385.00
16x GPON+XGS-PON+CATV (1550nm) CEx WDM Multiplexer 1U 19'' Rack
Co-existence, Single Fiber, for GPON/XGS-PON and CATV, 16x CEx module, 1U 19'' Rack Coexistence Element (CEx) is a single WDM device used to combine current G-PON FTTH services with emerging XGS-PON and Next Generation NG-PON2 technologies to coexist during the...
$999.80
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS Compatible 800Gb/s Twin-port OSFP DR8 Finned Top PAM4 1310nm 100m Dual MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS Compatible 800Gb/s 2x400Gb/s Twin-port OSFP DR8 Finned Top PAM4 1310nm 500m Dual MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module The NVIDIA MMS4X00-NS compatible 800G OSFP DR8 is an InfiniBand and Ethernet 800Gb/s, 2x400Gb/s Twin-port OSFP, DR8 single mode, parallel, 8-channel...
$1,999.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMS4X50-NM Compatible 800G 2x FR4 OSFP PAM4 1310nm 2km Dual LC Duplex Finned Top SMF Transceiver
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMS4X50-NM Compatible OSFP 800G 2x FR4 OSFP PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM Two LC Duplex InfiniBand NDR Transceiver Module for SMF (Finned Top) The 800G 2FR4 OSFP transceiver module is designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2km singlemode...
$1,599.00
NVIDIA MMS1V50-WM Compatible 400G QSFP-DD FR4 1310nm 2km PAM4 DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
MMS1V50-WM - NVIDIA Mellanox Compatible 400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module 400G QSFP-DD FR4 PAM4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design 2km Optical Transceiver Module (1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm LC SMF 2km with FEC DDM). The 400G QSFP-DD FR4...
$539.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMS1W50-HM Compatible 200G QSFP56 FR4 PAM4 CWDM4 2km LC SMF FEC Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMS1W50-HM Compatible 200G InfiniBand HDR QSFP56 FR4 PAM4 Transceiver Module (2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode) 200G InfiniBand HDR QSFP56 FR4 Transceiver Module is designed for 200GBASE Ethernet link up to 2km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength...
$649.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMA1T00-HS Compatible 200G QSFP56 SR4 850nm MPO-12 100m MMF Optical Transceiver Module
NVIDIA/Mellanox MMA1T00-HS Compatible 200GbE SR4 QSFP56 PAM4 850nm 100m MPO/MTP-12 MMF Optical Transceiver Module This QSFP56 transceiver can achieve 200GBase-SR4 fibre channel throughput up to 100m over a multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an MPO connector....
$289.90
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E20-Nxxx Compatible OM4 Multimode MPO Splitter Fiber Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E20-Nxxx Compatible Multimode Splitter Fiber Cable (8 Fibers MPO to 2xMPO 4 Fibers, OM4 Multimode,  Low Insertion Loss: <0.35dB, 8 to 2x4 Cores, Type B, MPO female connector without Pins ) The 4-channel end is inserted into a Twin port...
from $33.20
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E40-Nxxx Compatible Single-mode MPO Splitter Fiber Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFP7E40-Nxxx Compatible Singlemode Splitter Fiber Cable (8 Fibers MPO to 2xMPO 4 Fibers, 9/125um, Low Insertion Loss: <0.35dB, 8 to 2x4 Cores, Type B, MPO female connector without Pins ) The 4-channel end is inserted into a Twin port OSFP, 800Gb/s transceiver....
from $43.20
Nvidia MFA7U10-H00X Compatible 400Gb/s OSFP to 2x200Gb/s QSFP56 HDR Active Optical Splitter Cable
Nvidia MFA7U10-H00X Compatible 400Gb/s OSFP to 2x200Gb/s QSFP56 HDR Active Optical Splitter Cable The 400G OSFP to 2x 200G QSFP56 active optical splitter cables operate over multi-mode fibers (MMF). This breakout cable is compliant with IEEE 802.3cd, OSFP Rev.5.0, SFF-8679,...
from $1,029.00
3m NVIDIA MFS1S00-H003E Compatible 200G QSFP56 InfiniBand HDR LSZH Active Fiber Cable (850nm , MMF)
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S00-H003E Compatible QSFP56 IB 200Gb/s InfiniBand HDR (High Data Rate) AOC Active Optical Cable 3m (10ft)  This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable (AOC)...
$260.00
5m NVIDIA MFS1S00-H005E Compatible 200G QSFP56 InfiniBand HDR LSZH Active Fiber Cable (850nm , MMF)
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S00-H005E Compatible QSFP56 IB 200Gb/s InfiniBand HDR (High Data Rate) AOC Active Optical Cable 5m (16ft)  This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable (AOC)...
$266.00
10m NVIDIA MFS1S00-H010E Compatible 200G QSFP56 InfiniBand HDR LSZH Active Fiber Cable (850nm , MMF)
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S00-H010E Compatible QSFP56 IB 200Gb/s InfiniBand HDR (High Data Rate) AOC Active Optical Cable 10m (33ft)  This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable (AOC)...
$275.00
7m Arista (200G) to Nvidia/Mellanox (2x 100G) QSFP56 Compatible AOC Splitter Cable
Arista (200G) to NVIDIA/Mellanox (2x 100G) Compatible 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 (QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56) MMF Splitter AOC Cable This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable...
$380.00
10m Arista (200G) to Nvidia/Mellanox (2x 100G) QSFP56 Compatible AOC Splitter Cable
Arista (200G) to NVIDIA/Mellanox (2x 100G) Compatible 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 (QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56) MMF Splitter AOC Cable This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable...
$385.00
5m NVIDIA MFS1S50-H005E compatible 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Active Optical Splitter Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S50-H005E/MFS1S50-H005V Compatible 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 (QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56) MMF Splitter AOC Cable 5m (16ft) This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable (AOC) designed for use...
$341.00
10m NVIDIA MFS1S50-H010E compatible 200Gbps to 2x100Gbps QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Active Optical Splitter Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S50-H010E/MFS1S50-H010V Compatible 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 (QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56) MMF Splitter AOC Cable This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable (AOC) designed for use in...
$385.00
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S50-H0xxV Compatible 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 (QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56) MMF Splitter AOC Cable
NVIDIA/Mellanox MFS1S50-H0xxV Compatible 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 (QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56) MMF Splitter AOC Cable This 200G AOC cable is a QSFP56 VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface-Emitting Laser), costeffective 200Gb/s to 2 x 100Gb/s active optical splitter cable (AOC) designed for use in...
from $341.00
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered