12 Fibers MPO/MTP APC Female 9/125 Singlemode OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber...
from $69.89
12 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM3 Fiber Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $41.05
12 Fibers MPO/MTP UPC Female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $43.73
12 Fibers MTP/MPO APC Female OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable for Nvidia OSFP 400G/800G Transceiver
12 Fibers MTP/MPO-APC Female OM4 Fiber Patch Cord for Nvidia OSFP 400G/800G Transceiver; Type B (Cross) Polarity MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles and it...
from $43.73
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered