24 Fibers 2x MPO/MTP OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
This 2x MTP/MPO trunk cables are designed for a toolless installation with modular cassettes or adapters modules and utilise multi-connector technology for a fast and simple way to grow the network.These 24 fiber Polarity C MTP backbone cables with female connectors...
from $112.52
24 Fibers 2x MPO/MTP Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable
This OM3 Multimode trunk cables are designed for a toolless installation with modular cassettes or adapters modules and utilise multi-connector technology for a fast and simple way to grow the network.These 24 fiber Polarity C MTP backbone cables with female...
from $90.10
24 Fibers MPO female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
24 Fibers MPO female Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable utilizes the advanced 100Gbps technology needed to stay on top of speed requirements in data centers. Complete your tasks more efficiently with this high density data transmission solution. The MTP brand connectors on...
from $33.33
OS2 MPO/MTP Female 12 Fibers Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber...
from $69.89
OM3 MPO/MTP Female 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $41.05
OM4 MPO/MTP Female 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
MPO stands for Multi-Fiber Push On. This connector is commonly used to terminate multi-fiber ribbon connections in indoor environments. MTP is a registered trademark of an MPO connector manufactured by US Conec. MPO/MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching...
from $43.73
24 Fibers MTP female singlemode Fiber Trunk Cable
MTP premium trunk cable assemblies are made with the highest quality cable and components. We start with genuine MTP connectors from US Conect and precision terminate them to genuine Corning SMF 28e+ Singlemode Optical Fiber. Our MTP termination process includes...
from $136.46
24 Fibers MTP female Multimode OM3 Fiber Trunk Cable
DescriptionAchieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your fiber infrastructure to MTP 24-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP rated fiber jumpers are precision made for maximum performance and longevity. Each MTP jumper is the equivalent of...
from $72.11
24 Fibers MTP female Multimode OM4 Fiber Trunk Cable
DescriptionAchieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your fiber infrastructure to MTP 24-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP rated fiber jumpers are precision made for maximum performance and longevity. Each MTP jumper is the equivalent of...
from $74.25
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered